In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2018
Janet Agnew (Class Of 1973)
Mary Dean (Class Of 1974)  
Diane Dooley (Class Of 1975)
Celia English (Class Of 1978)
Shelly Lewis (Class Of 1975)
Tina Manley (Wright) (Class Of 1977)
Monte Mc Broom (Class Of 1974)
Ronnie Polanco (Class Of 1979)

2017
Mark Coronado (Class Of 1976)
Frank McGan (Class Of 1975)  
Geg Whitehorn (Class Of 1972)

2016
Cari Bliklen (Moller) (Class Of 1977)  
Mike Feeney (Class Of 1971)
Sally Golden (Hansen) (Class Of 1971)
Rick Jones (Class Of 1976)  
Cheryl Malone (Maxey) (Class Of 1970)
Carrie Neagle (Butler) (Class Of 1972)  
Frances Powell (Class Of 1976)

2015
Sandy Clayton (Yost) (Class Of 1971)
Martin Kuban (Class Of 1978)  

2014
Mary Borst (Class Of 1976)
Lee Broadston (Class Of 1972)  
Sam Crook (Class Of 1973)
Donald Gordon (Class Of 1974)
Ross Krewsky (Class Of 1978)
Gary McReynolds (Class Of 1972)  
Anna Lee Miller (Class Of 1974)  
Wendall Oliphant (Class Of 1978)  
Steve Ponich (Class Of 1971)
Lawrence Vrchoticky (Class Of 1973)  

2013
Laura Armstrong (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Ashman (Class Of 1977)  
Waite Blake (Class Of 1973)
Tyrone Couch (Class Of 1971)  
Jackie Maertz (Class Of 1971)
Jim McReynolds (Class Of 1971)
Pam Randell (Class Of 1978)  
Jeannie Reynolds (Class Of 1971)
Naomi Yabe (Potter) (Class Of 1976)

2012
Edward Leavitt (Class Of 1974)
Dave Muller (Class Of 1973)  
Mike Ohton (Class Of 1976)
Eddie Ortiz (Class Of 1974)  
Mike Valdivia (Class Of 1973)  
Jackie VanBuskirk (Class Of 1974)  

2011
Robert Abel (Class Of 1975)
Kent Bauer (Class Of 1975)
Penny Fairman (Class Of 1972)
Ryan Hodge (Class Of 1971)
Richard Lazar (Class Of 1977)  
Kim Lionberger (Class Of 1971)  
Ernie Reynolds (Class Of 1972)  
Donys Simpson (Class Of 1974)
Fred Tafoya (Class Of 1971)  
Beverly Tillotson (Class Of 1975)  
John Young (Class Of 1977)  

2010
Ronnie Dauplaise (Class Of 1978)  
Mike Dougherty (Class Of 1972)
Kendal Fink (Class Of 1972)
Randy Richards (Class Of 1972)
Marilyn Thurman (Class Of 1970)

2009
Ernie Caro (Class Of 1978)
Debbie Dean (Class Of 1975)  
Betsy Haldiman (Class Of 1971)  
Bill Heuer (Class Of 1972)
Alan Kucharski (Class Of 1979)
Lisa Ramos (Class Of 1977)  

2008
Carla Bridwell (Class Of 1976)
Brian Fitch (Class Of 1977)
Ron Jones (Class Of 1971)  
Harold Malone (Class Of 1975)  
Tony Young (Class Of 1972)

2007
John Orzel (Class Of 1971)
Mark S. Purcell (Class Of 1975)  
Patty Purcell (Class Of 1978)  
Phillip Wilkenson (Class Of 1978)  

2006
Bonnie Hunt (Class Of 1971)
Paul L Ecuyer (Class Of 1978)  
John Reed (Class Of 1973)
Vicki Rysso (Class Of 1971)  

2005
Sandra Lea Farence (Mathieson) (Class Of 1973)
Rayann (Catherine Rose) Hart (Class Of 1974)  
Dirk Kuester (Class Of 1979)
Adam Oreck (Class Of 1979)  

2004
Bob Barth (Class Of 1973)  
Clare Crandall (Class Of 1971)  
Ron Metelski (Class Of 1973)  

2003
Thomas Asberry (Class Of 1977)
Gary Johnson (Class Of 1976)
Anthony Vega (Class Of 1976)

2001
Barbara Dougherty (Class Of 1971)
Ralph Gabardi (Class Of 1972)

2000
Warren Blankenship (Class Of 1973)
Warren Blankenship (Class Of 1973)
Marvin Krueger (Class Of 1972)  
Debbie Plotkin (Class Of 1972)  

1999
Paul Cowden (Class Of 1974)  

1998
Charles Carstensen (Class Of 1976)  
Kathy Ginster (Class Of 1974)
Sandra Gwillim (Class Of 1976)  
Bill Krushak (Class Of 1970)

1996
Daneanne Johnson (Class Of 1975)

1995
Bobby Warnick (Class Of 1976)  

1994
Brian Ackert (Class Of 1979)  
Garry Cantor (Class Of 1972)
Dariel Truter (Class Of 1979)

1992
Terry Jones (Class Of 1974)  
Darwin Levie (Class Of 1975)

1991
Dale Cormier (Class Of 1978)  
Judy Stammer (Class Of 1971)

1990
Steven Case (Class Of 1970)
Carol Westbrook (Class Of 1973)

1988
Phillip Case (Class Of 1976)

1986
Patricia Brady (Class Of 1975)

1985
Dean Boldrey (Class Of 1973)
Steven LeFever (Class Of 1977)

1984
Leann Westfall (Class Of 1975)  

1982
Mary Mullen (Class Of 1975)  
Charles Nacarrow (Class Of 1974)
Steve Torrence (Class Of 1978)

1981
Nanci Barkley (Class Of 1978)
Gary Senerchia (Class Of 1973)  

1980
Paul Cullor (Class Of 1975)  
Bill Landis (Class Of 1971)  
Randall Shedd (Class Of 1971)

1979
Kenton Levake (Class Of 1977)
Joe Weiland (Class Of 1977)  

1976
Chris Lindstrom (Class Of 1972)

1974
Justin Tice (Class Of 1972)  

1973
Bill Abbott (Class Of 1971)  
Andy Saylor (Class Of 1973)  
Ralph Sherer (Class Of 1971)

1972
Tom Parsons (Class Of 1971)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mike Allen (Class Of 1971)
Nanci Barkley (Class Of 1977)
James Barovich (Class Of 1974)
Scott Beason (Class Of 1974)
Virginia Broadston (Class Of 1973)  
David Charbonneau (Class Of 1979)
Mike Christman (Class Of 1973)
Rhea Cypert (Class Of 1973)
Autumn Davy (Class Of 1975)  
Daniel Dong (Class Of 1974)
John Drexler (Class Of 1978)
John Eady (Class Of 1975)  
Leroy Flores (Class Of 1974)  
Andy Funk (Class Of 1971)  
Ralph Gabardi (Class Of 1972)
Manuel Gonzales (Class Of 1972)
Tim Hill (Class Of 1978)  
Brent Hodge (Class Of 1975)  
David Jenkins (Class Of 1979)
Kathy Kennelly (Class Of 1974)  
Eileen Kenney (Class Of 1979)  
Kathleen Krewsky (Class Of 1973)
Edward Leavitt (Class Of 1974)
Selwyn Lewis (Class Of 1978)  
Kevin Marble (Class Of 1976)
Salvatore Mastrapasqua (Class Of 1979)  
Shirlie McKenrick (Class Of 1972)
Victor Neal (Class Of 1975)
Timothy Norman (Class Of 1976)  
Gloria Pierson (Class Of 1972)
Sandra Poleeson (Class Of 1974)  
Bruce Rooth (Class Of 1976)  
Bryan Rooth (Class Of 1979)  
Michael Smith (Class Of 1976)
Gordon Snyder (Class Of 1974)  
Laurie Stewart (Ivins) (Class Of 1972)  
Carol Stramandinoli (Class Of 1972)
Sheldon Swain (Class Of 1975)  
Diane Testa (Class Of 1975)
Mark Tricoli (Class Of 1979)  
David Uribe (Class Of 1975)
Gregory Wahlrab (Class Of 1977)  
Tony Watson (Class Of 1972)  
Christopher Zetterlof (Class Of 1975)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.